Oklahoma City

Oklahoma
FS60
← Back to state

Designated Pilot Examinors

Alan

Warby

Phone
City
Santa Clara
Aircraft
SJ-30-2

Allan

Fisher

Phone
City
College Place
Aircraft

Allen

Maxwell

Phone
City
Mccreagor
Aircraft
B-17-G, CV-340-5800STC, CV-440-5800STC, DC-A26-B, NA-B25-B25

Anthony

Debany

Phone
City
Danbury
Aircraft

Barry

Brocato

Phone
City
San Diego
Aircraft

Brandon

Winters

Phone
City
Provo
Aircraft
EXHIB-EXPER-DOM

Brian

Hopper

Phone
City
Minneapolis
Aircraft
AVRO-146-RJ85A, BAE-146-146

Charles

Patterson

Phone
City
Tampa
Aircraft

Charles

Tilghman

Phone
City
Van Alstyne
Aircraft
EXHIB-EXPER-DOM

Charles

Wales

Phone
City
Durango
Aircraft

Christopher

Lord

Phone
City
Hanover
Aircraft
ROT-GYRO-GYROPLANES

Clare

Patterson

Phone
City
Oshkosh
Aircraft
DC-3-STCDC3TP

Dan

Malone

Phone
City
Baton Rouge
Aircraft
SK-61-A

Daryl

Jackson

Phone
City
Moses Lake
Aircraft

David

English

Phone
City
Princeton
Aircraft

David

Weber

Phone
City
Ithaca
Aircraft

Dayton

Dabbs

Phone
City
Taylor
Aircraft
SP-GEN-GY

Dennis

Stanley

Phone
City
Sandy
Aircraft

Donald

Wedekemper

Phone
City
Howell
Aircraft
B-17-G

Donald

Wood

Phone
City
Plainfield
Aircraft
BV-107-2

Earl

Downs

Phone
City
Cushing
Aircraft
BE-58-58

Edward

Finnegan

Phone
City
Cary
Aircraft
GRUMAN-TBM-1

Fredrick

Scheffel

Phone
City
St. George
Aircraft

Geary

Padden

Phone
City
Duluth
Aircraft

Glenn

Esquivel

Phone
City
North Las Vegas
Aircraft

Gregg

Ludwig

Phone
City
Spring
Aircraft
BE-58-58

Hudson

Macaluso

Phone
City
Senoia
Aircraft
AIRCRN-HU16-A, FOR-FOR-FOR

James

Bair

Phone
City
Fontana
Aircraft

James

Dempsey

Phone
City
Sandia Park
Aircraft

James

Leon

Phone
City
Frankfort
Aircraft

Jamie

Dawson

Phone
City
Celina
Aircraft
AIRCRN-HU16-A, B-17-G, CV-340-30, DC-3-C, DC-4-4, EXHIB-EXPER-FOR, GA-159-159, GRUMAN-TBM-1

Jason

Emonds

Phone
City
Portland
Aircraft

Jason

Robinson

Phone
City
Vancouver
Aircraft
CL-215-6B11

Jean-pierre

Inderkummen

Phone
City
Lake Charles
Aircraft
AGUSTA-AW139-AW139, AGUSTA-AW189-AW189, AS-350B-350B, EC-225-LP, ECD-EC135-P1

Jeff

Brevelle

Phone
City
Lafayette
Aircraft
DC-3-C, DC-3-STCDC3TP

Jerry

Lay

Phone
City
Minonk
Aircraft
BV-114-CH47D, BV-234-234

John

Gobel

Phone
City
Gorham
Aircraft

John

Penney

Phone
City
Evergreen
Aircraft
EXHIB-EXPER-DOM

Jon

Thompson

Phone
City
Kill Devil Hills
Aircraft

Jon

Thornburgh

Phone
City
Redondo Beach
Aircraft

Joseph

Solar

Phone
City
Punta Gorda
Aircraft

Joshua

Wooding

Phone
City
North Little Rock
Aircraft

Keith

Edey

Phone
City
Long Beach
Aircraft
SA-330-J

Larry

Salganek

Phone
City
Placitas
Aircraft
EXHIB-EXPER-FOR

Lee

Lauderback

Phone
City
Orlando
Aircraft
EXHIB-EXPER-DOM

Louis

Rastanis

Phone
City
Walker
Aircraft

Mark

Elwess

Phone
City
Olympia
Aircraft
SJ-30-2

Mark

Martin

Phone
City
Renton
Aircraft

Mark

Rebholz

Phone
City
Aguila
Aircraft
L-382-382

Mark

Sprigg

Phone
City
Pensacola
Aircraft
SP-GEN-GY

Matthew

Liknaitzky

Phone
City
Torrance
Aircraft

Michael

Hudetz

Phone
City
Batavia
Aircraft

Michael

Percy

Phone
City
Fort Walton Beach
Aircraft

Mitchell

Pennington

Phone
City
Lake Placid
Aircraft
HS-125-800

Neil

Bungard

Phone
City
Tucson
Aircraft

Paul

Hamilton

Phone
City
Carson City
Aircraft

Paul

Nuwer

Phone
City
Hurlock `
Aircraft
NA-B25-B25

Peter

Bell

Phone
City
Aptos
Aircraft
BAE-146-146, P-2V-5F, P-2V-7

Peter

Nadon

Phone
City
Aztec
Aircraft
BAE-146-146

Peter

Wallace

Phone
City
Live Oak
Aircraft

Phillip

Dietro

Phone
City
Victorville
Aircraft

Ralph

Hotton

Phone
City
Canton
Aircraft
DC-3-C47

Ralph

Mcclurg

Phone
City
Monett
Aircraft

Robert

Briggs

Phone
City
Garden Valley
Aircraft
SK-70-S70

Robert

Comperini

Phone
City
Wrightwood
Aircraft

Robert

Pinksten

Phone
City
Nashua
Aircraft
B-17-F

Ronald

Dixon

Phone
City
Lynchburg
Aircraft

Ronald

Menzie

Phone
City
Searcy
Aircraft
AIRSPC-18-A

Ronnie

Gardner

Phone
City
Trophy Club
Aircraft
Aircraft: AIRCRN-HU16-A, DHC-4-4, NA-B25-B25, PB-Y5-A

Roy

Beisswenger

Phone
City
Greenville
Aircraft

Russell

Gilmore

Phone
City
Chandler
Aircraft
B-17-G, DC-3-C, L-188-A, L-382-382, NA-B25-B25

Sean

Curry

Phone
City
Wautoma
Aircraft

Sean

Elliott

Phone
City
Oshkosh
Aircraft
B-17-F

Stephen

Brandon

Phone
City
Livermore
Aircraft

Steven

Kirik

Phone
City
Bettendorf
Aircraft
EXHIB-EXPER-DOM, EXHIB-EXPER-FOR

Thomas

Gregory

Phone
City
Friendswood
Aircraft
B-17-G, DC-3-C, DC-A26-B, EXHIB-EXPER-DOM, NA-B25-B25

Thomas

Mcknight

Phone
City
Ridgely
Aircraft

Troy

Townsend

Phone
City
Dunnellon
Aircraft

Urbano

Dasilva

Phone
City
Carson City
Aircraft
AIRCRN-HU16-A

William

Hollenbeck

Phone
City
Montrose
Aircraft
AVRO-146-RJ85A, BAE-146-146